Class Members

     Contains profile information: 73
     Profile contains photos: 48
     In Memory: 4
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 4
     Military Service: 5
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 73    Newest Members: 64    Latest Comments: 6  


Earl Altemose   
Ida Belle Altemose    
Christos Antoniou   
Curtis Armstrong   
Michelle Bacorn (Fry)   
Misty Bacorn (White)    
Joseph Barto   
Mark Beaver   
Alan Bedford   
Jennifer Beeman   
Jill Black (McWilliams)   
Andrew Bohensky    
Betsy Boyles (Butler)    
Angela Bradley   
Daniel Brink    
Harvey Brown   
Sarah Brown    
Gary Bruns   
Dawn Carpenter
Lonnie Carpenter    
John Charnitski
Jamie Chase (Bagley)    
Dee Ann Chrzanowski
Renee Conkling
Derrick Davis    
Marcia Faus
Walter Fountaine
Christopher Franki   
David Frey   
Thomas Fry  
Rhonda Garey (Stasiak)   
Michelle Gauthier
William Hamilton    
Diane Harrington (Rath)   
Roger Hatch    
Michelle Heath (Smith)   
Curin Hemighaus
Robin Hess
Michael Higley   
Joel Hope
Mary Hottenstein
Karl Hugo    
Steven Hunter
Bryan Hurst
John Hutchinson   
Mark Jordan   
Michele Jordan
Donna Kilmer (Francis)    
Sheila King (Speaker)   
Robert Kipp
David Klem  
Mary Knappman (Malloy)   
Renee Lawrence (Shrimp)   
James McCamley  
Brian McCarty   
Michael McCarty
Michelle McCarty (Frey)  
Tammy McCusker   
Eileen McDonald (Burdett)  
Timothy McDonald    
Robert McGuire    
Tracy McHenry   
Louise Mensch
Robert Montgomery    
Kimberly Myers (McCarty)    
James Nolan
Karen Oliver (Oliver-Rider)    
Cindy Orlowski   
Stacey Pardoe (Shannon)    
Tammy Parrish (Amico)    
Tracy Perrin (Gates)    
Blaine Peterman
Rhonda Phillips   
Ann Potuck (Lauer)
Diane Quinn (Barton)   
Ronald Rexer    
Tammy Richlin
Michael Richmond    
Lee Ann Rinker (Friese)   
Mike Ruble   
Kristin Ruddy (Montgomery)    
William Ryan
Jan Sandusky
Michelle Saxe (Ryan)    
Steven Selleck
Carl Shoemaker
Leonard Shultz  
Patrick Sick   
Stephen Sick    
Kimberly Singer
John Smith
Kim Smith
Robert Sones
Tammy Sones (Sones)  
Brenda Souder (Rankin)    
Michael Spencer   
Susanne Sutton
Anita Tourscher (Keiser)    
Diane VanBuskirk (Silverstrim)    
David Vanderpool
Maria Viglione
Tracy Walsh
Corinne Weiler (Rice)    
Sandra Weisbrod   
Deborah Wilcox (Dalton)    
Denise Wolverton (Dechene)   
Marsha Woodhead (Romberger)    
Susan Woodhead (McCarty)    
Laura Yanney (Parsons)    
Scott Yates    
Chris Yonkin

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.